Most Class Wins per 2019 season with 3 or more Drivers

Place  Name  SCCA ID  Class  Wins 
Alan Olson  347704  SRF3  11 
Joel Gambino  181754  ITA  10 
Jeremy Butz  466268  STL 
L Chuck Allard III  51457  ITB 
Wayne Nicolette  151827  CF 
Nicholas Bruni  421116  SM 
Jeffrey Lucas  124039  ITS 
Steve Wolfson  109456_1  SRX7 
Richard Hromin  273006  SSM 
10  David Stern  464497  SSM 
11  Mike Bletzacker  396999  ITA 
12  Bruce Shelton  115976  GTP 
13  Rob Hines  219365  SM 
14  Mark Gibson  249824  ITS 
15  Brian Licklider  232279  AS 
16  Scott Merker  450967  BIT 
17  Mark Liller  406680  BIT 
18  Marc Cefalo  256244  SM 
19  Neil O'Rourke  373646  SM 
20  Daniel Conway  449675  SSM 
21  Peter Doane  415457  STL 
22  Paul Moorcones  104153  EP 
23  Cason Kirkland  428115  FP 
24  Robert Hasychak  349346  SPO 
25  Scott Luttrell  369000  STU 
26  Scott Holman  89691_1  ITB 
27  Cory Derr  494648  FC 
28  Stevan Mcaleer  421581  SM 
29  Tristan Herbert  383328  SSM 
30  David Sanders  290431  T2 
31  Darrel Stein  351373  T3 
32  Moisey Uretsky  471189  EP 
33  Greg Amy  110138  EP 
34  Mike Kelley  437996  HP 
35  Jerome Hinkle  7426_1  FP 
36  Scott Krzastek  346075  FP 
37  Mark Johnston  273967  STU 
38  James McAleese  353771  GT1 
39  Ralph Pagington  394070  GTP 
40  Charles Anti  477848  FF 
41  David Petzko  171695  FF 
42  John Hall  281601  SRF3 
43  David Dickerson  417715  SRF3 
44  Michael Root  465497  SRX7 
45  Michael Rand  13314  CF 
46  James Jost  427812  AS 
47  Robert Conner  437824  LC 
48  James Candelaria  512852  BIT 
49  Graham Schlickenmeyer  513252  BIT 
50  David Rosenblum  160155  BIT 
51  Ryan Heishman  439869  SM 
52  Seth Gentry  514563  SSM 
53  Kevin Kopp  359310  SSM 
54  Ryan Maloney  530766  SSM 
55  Michael LaMaina  384683  STL 
56  Thomas Smith  161521  STL 
57  Justin Piscitell  402440  STL 
58  John Jenkins  443782  STL 
59  Mark Gregory  253372-1  STL 
60  Darrel Stein  351373  STL 
61  Charles Vaccaro  146288  EP 
62  Frank A. Mackie Jr.  417060  EP 
63  Matthew Stutt  444792  EP 
64  Steve Rose  384573  EP 
65  Johannes Krauss  9091  HP 
66  David Yeager  227743  HP 
67  Roger Welling  128810  HP 
68  David Colbey  443269  ITA 
69  Ronald Cohen  538041  ITA 
70  Beth Burkhard  206135  ITB 
71  Jonathan Kinberg  211443  ITB 
72  Joe Danner  347139  ITE 
73  Brandon Lewis  365045  ITE 
74  Joshua Rubenstein  465315  ITE 
75  Andrej Balanc  308599  ITE 
76  Adam Miller  446883  ITS 
77  Matthew Geidl  286023  ITS 
78  Chris Durbin  355734  GTA 
79  George Lucas  528237  SRF3 
80  Greg Cirillo  425513  SRF3 
81  Kevin Kopp  359310  SRF3 
82  Sam Eyer  132025  CF 
83  Douglas Fisher  426082  CF 
84  Joseph Rodomista  336292  P2 
85  Dave Gomberg  78801  P2 
86  Dylan Licklider  514431  AS 
87  Elizabeth Miller  304699  BIT 
88  James McAleese  353771  BIT 
89  David Dickerson  417715  BIT 
90  William Shields  471546  BIT 
91  Alan Olson  347704  BIT 
92  Joshua Rubenstein  465315  BIT 
93  Jisu Kim  495156  BIT 
94  Steven Schuh  333773_1  BIT 
95  Tom Ghan  445988  BIT