Most Class Wins per 2019 season with 3 or more Drivers

Place  Name  SCCA ID  Class  Wins 
Alan Olson  347704  SRF3 
L Chuck Allard III  51457  ITB 
Nicholas Bruni  421116  SM 
Jeremy Butz  466268  STL 
Joel Gambino  181754  ITA 
Mike Bletzacker  396999  ITA 
Jeffrey Lucas  124039  ITS 
Wayne Nicolette  151827  CF 
David Stern  464497  SSM 
10  Brian Licklider  232279  AS 
11  Marc Cefalo  256244  SM 
12  Daniel Conway  449675  SSM 
13  Peter Doane  415457  STL 
14  Robert Hasychak  349346  SPO 
15  Bruce Shelton  115976  GTP 
16  Scott Merker  450967  BIT 
17  Stevan Mcaleer  421581  SM 
18  Tristan Herbert  383328  SSM 
19  Richard Hromin  273006  SSM 
20  David Sanders  290431  T2 
21  Darrel Stein  351373  T3 
22  Greg Amy  110138  EP 
23  Mike Kelley  437996  HP 
24  Cason Kirkland  428115  FP 
25  Mark Johnston  273967  STU 
26  Mark Gibson  249824  ITS 
27  James McLeese  353771  GT1 
28  Charles Anti  477848  FF 
29  David Petzko  171695  FF 
30  David Dickerson  417715  SRF3 
31  John Hall  281601  SRF3 
32  Steve Wolfson  109456_1  SRX7 
33  Michael Root  465497  SRX7 
34  Michael Rand  13314  CF 
35  James Jost  427812  AS 
36  Robert Conner  437824  LC 
37  David Rosenblum  160155  BIT 
38  James Candelaria  512852  BIT 
39  Rob Hines  219365  SM 
40  Neil O'Rourke  373646  SM 
41  Ryan Heishman  439869  SM 
42  Kevin Kopp  359310  SSM 
43  Seth Gentry  514563  SSM 
44  Darrel Stein  351373  STL 
45  Thomas Smith  161521  STL 
46  John Jenkins  443782  STL 
47  Mark Gregory  253372-1  STL 
48  Michael LaMaina  384683  STL 
49  Charles Vaccaro  146288  EP 
50  Steve Rose  384573  EP 
51  Frank A. Mackie Jr.  417060  EP 
52  Matthew Stutt  444792  EP 
53  Johannes Krauss  9091  HP 
54  Roger Welling  128810  HP 
55  David Yeager  227743  HP 
56  David Colbey  443269  ITA 
57  Ronald Cohen  538041  ITA 
58  Jonathan Kinberg  211443  ITB 
59  Beth Burkhard  206135  ITB 
60  Scott Holman  89691_1  ITB 
61  Brandon Lewis  365045  ITE 
62  Andrej Balanc  308599  ITE 
63  Joshua Rubenstein  465315  ITE 
64  Joe Danner  347139  ITE 
65  Adam Miller  446883  ITS 
66  Chris Durbin  355734  GTA 
67  Ralph Pagington  394070  GTP 
68  Sam Eyer  132025  CF 
69  Joseph Rodomista  336292  P2 
70  Dave Gomberg  78801  P2 
71  Dylan Licklider  514431  AS 
72  Mark Liller  406680  BIT 
73  Elizabeth Miller  304699  BIT 
74  Joshua Rubenstein  465315  BIT 
75  Tom Ghan  445988  BIT 
76  Alan Olson  347704  BIT 
77  William Shields  471546  BIT 
78  Steven Schuh  333773_1  BIT 
79  James McLeese  353771  BIT