Most Class Wins per 2018 season with 3 or more Drivers

Place  Name  SCCA ID  Class  Wins 
Joel Gambino  181754  ITA  11 
Alan Olson  347704  SRF3  11 
Michael Collins  316827  SM 
Scott Holman  89691_1  ITB 
Robert Conner  437824  LC 
Jeffrey Lucas  124039  ITS 
Wayne Nicolette  151827  CF 
Kevin Kopp  359310  SSM 
Jedd Fahnestock  416250  SSM 
10  Carolyn Bayer-Broring  228992  HP 
11  L Chuck Allard III  51457  ITB 
12  Neil O'Rourke  373646  SM 
13  Moisey Uretsky  471189  STL 
14  Ken Nesbit  219700  FP 
15  Mark Liller  406680  STU 
16  Bruce Shelton  115976  GTP 
17  Michael Root  465497  SRX7 
18  Brian Licklider  232279  AS 
19  Jerome Hinkle  7426_1  FP 
20  Mark Gibson  249824  ITS 
21  Andy Trought  439814  GT2 
22  Kevin Gauntt  420661  SRF3 
23  Steve Wolfson  109456_1  SRX7 
24  Joe Spaid  405245  SM 
25  Rob Hines  219365  SM 
26  Daniel Conway  449675  SSM 
27  Gerald Cohen  537720  STL 
28  Darrel Stein  351373  STL 
29  Joe Aquilante  58896-1  T1 
30  Felix Borodaty  387302  T4 
31  Paul Moorcones  104153  EP 
32  Anthony Black  529186  EP 
33  Brian Downey  106815  HP 
34  Cason Kirkland  428115  FP 
35  Ken Morgan  443228  SPO 
36  Scott Luttrell  369000  STU 
37  Ronald Cohen  538041  ITA 
38  Brent Simonson  333804  ITA 
39  Andrej Balanc  308599  ITE 
40  Christopher Childs  291298  ITS 
41  Al Rowland  495858  GTA 
42  Alex Mayer  429327  FB 
43  Joseph Rodomista  336292  P2 
44  Ken Van Horn  220874  P2 
45  Richard L. Knoblauch  8971  P2 
46  Eric Wallgren  394450  P2 
47  Marc Cefalo  256244  SM 
48  Jonathan Evans  438473  SSM 
49  Jeremy Rutter  344256  SSM 
50  Tristan Herbert  383328  SSM 
51  David Stern  464497  SSM 
52  Nathan Lucas  293460  SSM 
53  Michael LaMaina  384683  STL 
54  Lev Uretsky  471187  STL 
55  Brian Cates  376567  STL 
56  James Candelaria  512852  T1 
57  John Gatzemeyer  523008  T1 
58  Kathy Leidich  379946  EP 
59  Thomas Hunt  61147_5  EP 
60  Matthew Stutt  444792  EP 
61  Mike Kelley  437996  HP 
62  Michael Macqueen  413753  HP 
63  Glenn Hoffman  265583  FP 
64  Jim Stem  253885  FP 
65  Robert Hasychak  349346  SPO 
66  Frank Sanchez  32075_0  SPO 
67  Matt Littleton  307567  STU 
68  James Howard  507035  STU 
69  Chris White  508297  ITA 
70  Blake Buyers  438548  ITA 
71  Jeff Janoska  262876  ITB 
72  Kevin Fryer  415019  ITB 
73  Richard Hromin  273006  ITS 
74  James Slechta  374571  ITS 
75  Rob Lorndale  464587  GT2 
76  David Dickerson  417715  SRF3 
77  John Hall  281601  SRF3 
78  Ken Segal  282917  SRX7 
79  Brian Thorpe  528456  SRX7 
80  Joe Marcinski  36360  CF 
81  Max King  419946  CF 
82  Bradley Satow  404246  AS 
83  James Jost  427812  AS 
84  Brian Donati  482591  LC 
85  William Payton  515227  LC