2023 Event 7 - Labor Day Qual Laps (Grp 6) Results

Date: 2023-09-02    Track: Summit Point    Location: Summit Point, WV 
Race:    Rungroup: Race Status: OFFICIAL Sort by: Pos Class

Pos  PIC  Class  No  Name  Laps  SCCA ID  Region  Best Lap  Other 
SSM  42  Jonathan Evans  438473  WDC  1:28.407  Chryst Brothers Const./RB Evans Co. 
SSM  11  Richard Hromin  273006  NNJ  1:28.818  RP Performance/VCF 
SSM  15  Ryan Maloney  530766  WDC  1:28.846  Its Not That Bad 
SSM  06  Neil O'Rourke  373646  WDC  1:28.893  Columbia Tile & Marble 
SSM  58  Jack Murchison  490260  WDC  1:29.125  RP Performance 
SSM  14  Andy O'Brien  548266  WDC  1:29.550  RP Performance 
SSM  David Biegert  479527  WDC  1:29.837   
SSM  10  Benjamin Jones  502168  WDC  1:29.885  RP Performance/Law Office of Rebecca L Zimmerman 
SSM  63  John Hotz  445857  WDC  1:29.936  Hotztuff Racing 
10  10  SSM  32  Scott O'Rourke  480611  WDC  1:29.953  ZeroFOX & RP Performance 
11  11  SSM  89  Jamison Huffman  425533  WDC  1:30.045   
12  12  SSM  37  Ryan Franklin  648638  WDC  1:30.184   
13  13  SSM  98  Arif Kazim  687260  WDC  1:30.374   
14  14  SSM  121  Frank Tiburzi  624937  WDC  1:30.468  RP Performance 
15  15  SSM  04  Adam Volatile  651335  WDC  1:30.854   
16  16  SSM  92  Victor Bruni  431358  WDC  1:30.859   
17  17  SSM  46  Izaak Jordan  674285  NNJ  1:30.871   
18  18  SSM  123  Kallan Krocker  448412  WDC  1:30.942  Hangloose Racing/RP Performance 
19  19  SSM  35  Steven Rollo  427050  WDC  1:31.007  Local Mocean Charters 
20  20  SSM  29  Isaac Crandall  504169  CNY  1:31.011   
21  21  SSM  49  Morgan Burkhard  367615  WDC  1:31.148  Toland Racing/OG Racing/Kids Sea Camp 
22  22  SSM  Jordan Fureman  634399  WDC  1:31.309  RP Performance/HOD/PMX 
23  23  SSM  199  Ben Sarli  649676  WDC  1:31.378  Sarli Motorsports 
24  24  SSM  88  Jay Bindrim  529672  WDC  1:31.966  Mind and Body Clinic 
25  25  SSM  65  Brooks Hunt  459916  WDC  1:32.004  Ten Oaks Motorsports/King Petty Shots 
26  26  SSM  73  Brian Donati  482591  WDC  1:32.076   
27  27  SSM  113  Jon Moyer  650071  BRR  1:32.080  Dwarf Racing 
28  28  SSM  25  Gary Shenk  386467  SUS  1:32.134  JaG Motorsports 
29  29  SSM  61  Richard Yura  449854  WDC  1:32.274  YURAmotorsports & WINDSOR Customs 
30  30  SSM  36  Christopher Tilton  697946  WDC  1:32.275  David Tilton Racing 
31  31  SSM  44  Michael Monaghan  349443  WDC  1:32.309   
32  32  SSM  96  Patrick Sharkitt  143919  WDC  1:32.392   
33  33  SSM  Raymond Heath  288889  WDC  1:32.453  RHR & L LLC/Windsor Customs LLC 
34  34  SSM  53  Robert Myles  139989  WDC  1:32.525  Pandora‚??s Garag/House of Ill Repute and All Night Delicate 
35  35  SSM  24  Steve Wolfson  109456_1  WDC  1:32.576  Driving Autism Awareness 
36  36  SSM  39  Jack Kellum  632028  WDC  1:32.758  OLSINVEST/Weekend Warriors Racing/RP Performance 
37  37  SSM  James Roberts  397904  SUS  1:32.996  Jim Roberts West Main Auto 
38  38  SSM  75  John Maslin  383713  WDC  1:33.000   
39  39  SSM  74  David Cook  531314  WDC  1:34.539  RP Performance 
40  40  SSM  07  Steven Bindrim  671199  WDR  1:35.076   
41  41  SSM  40  John Grahor  500700  WDC  1:37.303  RP Performance 

*** Please note that only MARRS competitors are tracked ***