2023 Event 7 - Labor Day H1 Heat Race (Grp 6) Results

Date: 2023-09-02    Track: Summit Point    Location: Summit Point, WV 
Race:    Rungroup: Race Status: OFFICIAL Sort by: Pos Class

Pos  PIC  Class  No  Name  Laps  SCCA ID  Region  Best Lap  Other 
SSM  42  Jonathan Evans  14  438473  WDC  1:29.460  Chryst Brothers Const./RB Evans Co. 
SSM  11  Richard Hromin  14  273006  NNJ  1:29.023  RP Performance/VCF 
SSM  15  Ryan Maloney  14  530766  WDC  1:29.229  Its Not That Bad 
SSM  06  Neil O'Rourke  14  373646  WDC  1:30.158  Columbia Tile & Marble 
SSM  32  Scott O'Rourke  14  480611  WDC  1:30.505  ZeroFOX & RP Performance 
SSM  14  Andy O'Brien  14  548266  WDC  1:30.491  RP Performance 
SSM  89  Jamison Huffman  14  425533  WDC  1:30.623   
SSM  10  Benjamin Jones  14  502168  WDC  1:30.766  RP Performance/Law Office of Rebecca L Zimmerman 
SSM  David Biegert  14  479527  WDC  1:30.264   
10  10  SSM  63  John Hotz  14  445857  WDC  1:30.449  Hotztuff Racing 
11  11  SSM  123  Kallan Krocker  14  448412  WDC  1:31.473  Hangloose Racing/RP Performance 
12  12  SSM  37  Ryan Franklin  14  648638  WDC  1:31.737   
13  13  SSM  04  Adam Volatile  14  651335  WDC  1:31.551   
14  14  SSM  35  Steven Rollo  14  427050  WDC  1:31.319  Local Mocean Charters 
15  15  SSM  49  Morgan Burkhard  14  367615  WDC  1:31.500  Toland Racing/OG Racing/Kids Sea Camp 
16  16  SSM  65  Brooks Hunt  14  459916  WDC  1:31.647  Ten Oaks Motorsports/King Petty Shots 
17  17  SSM  29  Isaac Crandall  14  504169  CNY  1:31.561   
18  18  SSM  92  Victor Bruni  14  431358  WDC  1:31.703   
19  19  SSM  46  Izaak Jordan  14  674285  NNJ  1:31.929   
20  20  SSM  199  Ben Sarli  14  649676  WDC  1:32.095  Sarli Motorsports 
21  21  SSM  113  Jon Moyer  14  650071  BRR  1:31.984  Dwarf Racing 
22  22  SSM  Jordan Fureman  14  634399  WDC  1:32.326  RP Performance/HOD/PMX 
23  23  SSM  88  Jay Bindrim  14  529672  WDC  1:32.084  Mind and Body Clinic 
24  24  SSM  98  Arif Kazim  14  687260  WDC  1:31.470   
25  25  SSM  36  Christopher Tilton  14  697946  WDC  1:32.082  David Tilton Racing 
26  26  SSM  25  Gary Shenk  14  386467  SUS  1:32.417  JaG Motorsports 
27  27  SSM  53  Robert Myles  14  139989  WDC  1:32.752  Pandora‚??s Garag/House of Ill Repute and All Night Delicate 
28  28  SSM  44  Michael Monaghan  14  349443  WDC  1:32.552   
29  29  SSM  96  Patrick Sharkitt  14  143919  WDC  1:32.952   
30  30  SSM  39  Jack Kellum  14  632028  WDC  1:32.657  OLSINVEST/Weekend Warriors Racing/RP Performance 
31  31  SSM  James Roberts  14  397904  SUS  1:33.319  Jim Roberts West Main Auto 
32  32  SSM  24  Steve Wolfson  14  109456_1  WDC  1:33.027  Driving Autism Awareness 
33  33  SSM  61  Richard Yura  14  449854  WDC  1:32.671  YURAmotorsports & WINDSOR Customs 
34  34  SSM  75  John Maslin  14  383713  WDC  1:33.197   
35  35  SSM  74  David Cook  14  531314  WDC  1:32.957  RP Performance 
36  36  SSM  73  Brian Donati  14  482591  WDC  1:32.172   
37  37  SSM  40  John Grahor  13  500700  WDC  1:35.248  RP Performance 
38  38  SSM  07  Steven Bindrim  13  671199  WDR  1:35.239   
39  39  SSM  121  Frank Tiburzi  10  624937  WDC  1:30.471  RP Performance 
40  40  SSM  Raymond Heath  10  288889  WDC  1:33.432  RHR & L LLC/Windsor Customs LLC 
41  41  SSM  58  Jack Murchison  14  490260  WDC    RP Performance 

*** Please note that only MARRS competitors are tracked ***