2022 Event 1 Feature Race (Grp 6) Results

Date: 2022-04-03    Track: Summit Point    Location: Summit Point, WV 
Race:    Rungroup: Race Status: OFFICIAL Sort by: Pos Class

Pos  PIC  Class  No  Name  Laps  SCCA ID  Region  Best Lap  Other 
SSM  06  Neil O'Rourke  20  373646  WDC  1:28.198  Columbia Tile & Marble 
SSM  11  Richard Hromin  20  273006  NNJ  1:28.221  RP Performance/VCF 
SSM  07  David Stern  20  464497  WDC  1:28.350  Capital Car Care 
SSM  70  Camden Gruber  20  624466  WDC  1:28.483  RP Performance/Next Foundations 
SSM  19  Kahlil Natirboff  20  480331  WDC  1:28.856  RP Performance/Pit Viper Entertainment Network/Harbor Freigh 
SSM  63  John Hotz  20  445857  WDC  1:28.770  Hotztuff Racing 
SSM  20  Seth Gentry  20  514563  WDC  1:28.665   
SSM  75  Deacon Greenfield  20  666347  WDC  1:29.139  RP Performance 
SSM  David Biegert  20  479527  WDC  1:29.520   
10  10  SSM  10  Benjamin Jones  20  502168  WDC  1:29.727  RP Performance 
11  11  SSM  55  Victor Disharoon  20  529923  WDC  1:28.974   
12  12  SSM  91  Scott Krzastek  20  346075  BlRg  1:30.680  Weekend Warrior Racing/RP Performance 
13  13  SSM  53  Robert Myles  20  139989  WDC  1:31.225  Pandora‚??s Garag/House of Ill Repute and All Night Delicate 
14  14  SSM  56  Jeff Horowitz  20  479141  WDC  1:31.102  Hotztuff Racing 
15  15  SSM  99  Peter Kaufman  20  482445  WDC  1:31.122  Hotztuff Racing; Index Finger Racing 
16  16  SSM  113  Jon Moyer  20  650071  BRR  1:31.066  Dwarf Racing 
17  17  SSM  88  Jay Bindrim  20  529672  WDC  1:31.221  Mind and Body Clinic 
18  18  SSM  199  Ben Sarli  20  649676  WDC  1:31.883  Sarli Motorsports 
19  19  SSM  45  Anthony Piselli  20  547804  WDC  1:30.459   
20  20  SSM  18  David Wible  20  354254  WDC  1:30.123  PERFORMANCE AUTO WORKS/RP PERFORMANCE 
21  21  SSM  89  Jamison Huffman  20  425533  WDC  1:31.456  BullsEye Computing Solutions 
22  22  SSM  04  Adam Volatile  20  651335  WDC  1:30.480   
23  23  SSM  Marc Flitcroft  19  428112  WDC  1:32.289  Performance Auto Works/Monkey Butt Racing 
24  24  SSM  108  James Small  19  493946  BlRg  1:32.464  RP Performance 
25  25  SSM  13  David Pinto  19  533206  WDC  1:31.629  RP Performance Racing 
26  26  SSM  51  John Maslin  19  383713  WDC  1:32.338   
27  27  SSM  146  Mac Harrison  19  623984  WDC  1:32.432   
28  28  SSM  24  Steve Wolfson  19  109456_1  WDC  1:33.515  Driving Autism Awareness 
29  29  SSM  Jordan Fureman  19  634399  WDC  1:33.123  RP Performance 
30  30  SSM  39  Jack Kellum  19  632028  WDC  1:33.946  OLSINVEST/Weekend Warriors Racing/RP Performance 
31  31  SSM  James Roberts  19  397904  SUS  1:33.557  Jim Roberts West Main Auto 
32  32  SSM  01  James Smith  19  475521  WDC  1:34.895   
33  33  SSM  72  Mark Silvia  19  509416  WDC  1:35.496  RP Performance 
34  34  SSM  71  Davey Ahearn  18  619902  WDC  1:36.749  RP Performance 
35  35  SSM  14  Andy O'Brien  17  548266  WDC  1:28.680  RP Performance 
36  36  SSM  61  Richard Yura  13  449854  WDC  1:31.006  YURAmotorsports & WINDSOR Customs 
37  37  SSM  40  John Grahor  13  500700  WDC  1:38.662  RP Performance 
38  38  SSM  82  Stuart Smith  11  473892  WDC  1:31.790  Three Springs Solar LLC/Weekend Warrior Racing 
DNF  DNF  SSM  121  Frank Tiburzi  624937  WDC  1:31.755  RP Performance 
DNF  DNF  SSM  15  Ryan Maloney  530766  WDC  1:28.739   
DNF  DNF  SSM  32  Scott O'Rourke  480611  WDC  1:29.177  ZeroFOX & RP Performance 
DNF  DNF  SSM  65  Russell Maloney  529940  WDC  1:32.686   
DNF  DNF  SSM  42  Jonathan Evans  438473  WDC  1:28.809  Chryst Brothers Const./RB Evans Co. 
DNS  DNS  SSM  79  Nicholas Bruni  421116  WDC     
DNS  DNS  SSM  92  Victor Bruni  431358  WDC     
DNS  DNS  SSM  123  Kallan Krocker  448412  WDC     

*** Please note that only MARRS competitors are tracked ***