2022 Event 1 Heat Race (Grp 6) Results

Date: 2022-04-02    Track: Summit Point    Location: Summit Point, WV 
Race:    Rungroup: Race Status: OFFICIAL Sort by: Pos Class

Pos  PIC  Class  No  Name  Laps  SCCA ID  Region  Best Lap  Other 
SSM  11  Richard Hromin  15  273006  NNJ  1:28.025  RP Performance/VCF 
SSM  06  Neil O'Rourke  15  373646  WDC  1:28.073  Columbia Tile & Marble 
SSM  15  Ryan Maloney  15  530766  WDC  1:28.063   
SSM  70  Camden Gruber  15  624466  WDC  1:28.487  RP Performance/Next Foundations 
SSM  19  Kahlil Natirboff  15  480331  WDC  1:28.390  RP Performance/Pit Viper Entertainment Network/Harbor Freigh 
SSM  07  David Stern  15  464497  WDC  1:28.289  Capital Car Care 
SSM  79  Nicholas Bruni  15  421116  WDC  1:28.952   
SSM  55  Victor Disharoon  15  529923  WDC  1:28.877   
SSM  18  David Wible  15  354254  WDC  1:29.193  PERFORMANCE AUTO WORKS/RP PERFORMANCE 
10  10  SSM  32  Scott O'Rourke  15  480611  WDC  1:29.101  ZeroFOX & RP Performance 
11  11  SSM  75  Deacon Greenfield  15  666347  WDC  1:28.974  RP Performance 
12  12  SSM  42  Jonathan Evans  15  438473  WDC  1:28.238  Chryst Brothers Const./RB Evans Co. 
13  13  SSM  63  John Hotz  15  445857  WDC  1:29.227  Hotztuff Racing 
14  14  SSM  David Biegert  15  479527  WDC  1:29.417   
15  15  SSM  10  Benjamin Jones  15  502168  WDC  1:29.388  RP Performance 
16  16  SSM  20  Seth Gentry  15  514563  WDC  1:29.162   
17  17  SSM  121  Frank Tiburzi  15  624937  WDC  1:29.109  RP Performance 
18  18  SSM  56  Jeff Horowitz  15  479141  WDC  1:31.202  Hotztuff Racing 
19  19  SSM  91  Scott Krzastek  15  346075  BlRg  1:30.395  Weekend Warrior Racing/RP Performance 
20  20  SSM  88  Jay Bindrim  15  529672  WDC  1:30.965  Mind and Body Clinic 
21  21  SSM  61  Richard Yura  15  449854  WDC  1:30.846  YURAmotorsports & WINDSOR Customs 
22  22  SSM  199  Ben Sarli  15  649676  WDC  1:30.176  Sarli Motorsports 
23  23  SSM  53  Robert Myles  15  139989  WDC  1:30.656  Pandora‚??s Garag/House of Ill Repute and All Night Delicate 
24  24  SSM  99  Peter Kaufman  15  482445  WDC  1:31.260  Hotztuff Racing; Index Finger Racing 
25  25  SSM  13  David Pinto  15  533206  WDC  1:31.061  RP Performance Racing 
26  26  SSM  65  Russell Maloney  15  529940  WDC  1:32.151   
27  27  SSM  04  Adam Volatile  15  651335  WDC  1:31.797   
28  28  SSM  Marc Flitcroft  15  428112  WDC  1:31.838  Performance Auto Works/Monkey Butt Racing 
29  29  SSM  82  Stuart Smith  15  473892  WDC  1:32.035  Three Springs Solar LLC/Weekend Warrior Racing 
30  30  SSM  89  Jamison Huffman  15  425533  WDC  1:32.145  BullsEye Computing Solutions 
31  31  SSM  45  Anthony Piselli  15  547804  WDC  1:30.864   
32  32  SSM  146  Mac Harrison  15  623984  WDC  1:32.664   
33  33  SSM  Jordan Fureman  15  634399  WDC  1:32.515  RP Performance 
34  34  SSM  51  John Maslin  14  383713  WDC  1:32.647   
35  35  SSM  James Roberts  14  397904  SUS  1:32.262  Jim Roberts West Main Auto 
36  36  SSM  108  James Small  14  493946  BlRg  1:31.738  RP Performance 
37  37  SSM  24  Steve Wolfson  14  109456_1  WDC  1:32.627  Driving Autism Awareness 
38  38  SSM  113  Jon Moyer  14  650071  BRR  1:30.765  Dwarf Racing 
39  39  SSM  72  Mark Silvia  14  509416  WDC  1:33.405  RP Performance 
40  40  SSM  39  Jack Kellum  14  632028  WDC  1:33.501  OLSINVEST/Weekend Warriors Racing/RP Performance 
41  41  SSM  01  James Smith  14  475521  WDC  1:34.029   
42  42  SSM  71  Davey Ahearn  14  619902  WDC  1:38.103  RP Performance 
43  43  SSM  40  John Grahor  14  500700  WDC  1:38.195  RP Performance 
44  44  SSM  92  Victor Bruni  12  431358  WDC  1:32.584   
45  45  SSM  14  Andy O'Brien  548266  WDC  1:28.920  RP Performance 
DNS  DNS  SSM  123  Kallan Krocker  448412  WDC     

*** Please note that only MARRS competitors are tracked ***