2018 MARRS 9 Labor Day Double Feature Race (Grp 5) Results

Date: 2018-09-03    Track: Summit Point    Location: Summit Point, WV 
Race:    Rungroup: Race Status: PROVISIONAL Sort by: Pos Class

Pos  PIC  Class  No  Name  Laps  SCCA ID  Region  Best Lap  Other 
SSM  44  Jedd Fahnestock  20  416250  WDC  1:28.722   
SSM  16  Nicholas Bruni  20  421116  WDC  1:28.906  Neil O?Rourke 
SSM  33  Tristan Herbert  20  383328  WDC  1:28.885  Kopp Motorsports 
SSM  66  Kevin Kopp  20  359310  WDC  1:29.147  Performance Auto Works / Kopp Motorsports 
SSM  07  David Stern  20  464497  WDC  1:28.945  Capital Car Care 
SSM  63  John Hotz  20  445857  WDC  1:29.140  Comml Camera & Security; Hotztuff Racing 
SSM  20  Seth Gentry  20  514563  WDC  1:29.259   
SSM  39  J B Babcock  20  330904  WDC  1:29.135   
SSM  32  Scott O'Rourke  20  480611  WDC  1:29.092  ZeroFOX & MEATHEAD Racing 
10  10  SSM  19  Kahlil Natirboff  20  480331  WDC  1:29.030  RP Performance 
11  11  SSM  15  Ryan Maloney  20  530766  WDC  1:29.483   
12  12  SSM  77  Paul Wight  20  461124  WDC  1:29.782  Hotztuff Racing 
13  13  SSM  88  Ryan Moran  20  401189  WDC  1:30.092  Kopp Motorsports 
14  14  SSM  Marc Flitcroft  20  428112  WDC  1:29.921  Performance Auto Works, Monkey Butt Racing 
15  15  SSM  48  Jairo Pena  20  529134  WDC  1:29.447   
16  16  SSM  David Biegert  20  479527  WDC  1:30.018   
17  17  SSM  56  Jeff Horowitz  20  479141  WDC  1:30.115  Hotztuff Racing 
18  18  SSM  23  Anthony Touset  20  424912  WDC  1:30.072  RP Performance 
19  19  SSM  Louis Interdonato  20  300699  WDC  1:30.644  Capitol Plumbing & Heating, Inc 
20  20  SSM  30  Blake Anderson  20  463536  NNJ  1:30.226  Windsor Customs 
21  21  SSM  74  Ken Fitzgerald  20  197948_1  WDC  1:30.473  RP PERFORMANCE 
22  22  SSM  Barry Brown  20  201662  WDC  1:30.417  Springfield Auto Body 
23  23  SSM  61  Richard Yura  20  449854  WDC  1:31.329  YURAmotorsports and Windsor Customs 
24  24  SSM  24  Gene Clevenger  20  373413  WDC  1:30.938  coolman a/c Windsorcustoms 
25  25  SSM  55  Victor Disharoon  20  529923  WDC  1:28.999  RP Performance / Morgantini Racing 
26  26  SSM  64  Hector Garrido  20  448558  WDC  1:31.563  RP Performance 
27  27  SSM  96  Patrick Sharkitt  20  143919  WDC  1:31.675   
28  28  SSM  70  Glenn Evans  20  385664  WDC  1:32.165  Windsor Customs Racing 
29  29  SSM  79  James Foster  20  531982  WDC  1:31.864   
30  30  SSM  62  John Maslin  19  383713  WDC  1:32.936   
31  31  SSM  03  Turk Petracca  19  386235  WDC  1:32.987  Osborn Park High School, Turk Inc, Tabaccology, Convennience 
32  32  SSM  54  Michael Cohen  19  452581  WDC  1:30.584  Glass Jacobson Financial Group 
33  33  SSM  Daniel Freeman  19  496808  WDC  1:31.646  RP Performance / Envirotex Environmental Services 
34  34  SSM  67  Nathan Lucas  19  293460  WDC  1:29.587  SoDC Region Racing 
35  35  SSM  97  Kevin Rychlik  18  464831  WDC  1:31.495  RP Perfomance/American Helicopters 
36  36  SSM  37  Cristobal Rodriguez  17  355436  WDC  1:41.456   
37  37  SSM  89  Derrick Rychlik  497733  WDC  1:35.680  RP Performance/American Aviation 
38  38  SSM  98  Daniel Conway  449675  WDC  1:29.867  MEATHEAD Racing/Brondon Foot & Ankle 
39  39  SSM  12  Jonathan Evans  438473  WDC  1:29.799  Chryst Brothers Const. / RB Evans Co. 
40  40  SSM  84  Raymond Heath  288889  WDC  1:34.046  RHR & L LLC / Windsor Customs LLC. 
DNS  DNS  SSM  101  Mhyar Alzayat  434929  WDC    RP Performance 
DNS  DNS  SSM  21  Jonathan Murchison  490238  WDC    Meathead Racing / Blackpoint Cyber 
DNS  DNS  SSM  69  Daniel Duncan  425025  WDC    RP Performance 
DNS  DNS  SSM  85  Devin Edwards  520668  WDC    Phoenix Operations Group 

*** Please note that only MARRS competitors are tracked ***