2018 MARRS 6 Feature Race (Grp 3) Results

Date: 2018-07-29    Track: Summit Point    Location: Summit Point, WV 
Race:    Rungroup: Race Status: PROVISIONAL Sort by: Pos Class

Pos  PIC  Class  No  Name  Laps  SCCA ID  Region  Best Lap  Other 
SSM  66  Kevin Kopp  20  359310  WDC  1:28.352  Performance Auto Works / Kopp Motorsports 
SSM  44  Jedd Fahnestock  20  416250  WDC  1:28.201   
SSM  98  Daniel Conway  20  449675  WDC  1:28.203  MEATHEAD Racing/Brondon Foot & Ankle 
SSM  07  David Stern  20  464497  WDC  1:28.219  Capital Car Care 
SSM  19  Kahlil Natirboff  20  480331  WDC  1:28.279  RP Performance 
SSM  12  Jonathan Evans  20  438473  WDC  1:27.929  Chryst Brothers Const. / RB Evans Co. 
SSM  33  Tristan Herbert  20  383328  WDC  1:28.212  Kopp Motorsports 
SSM  77  Paul Wight  20  461124  WDC  1:28.438  Hotztuff Racing 
SSM  63  John Hotz  20  445857  WDC  1:28.789  Comml Camera & Security; Hotztuff Racing 
10  10  SSM  15  Ryan Maloney  20  530766  WDC  1:28.596   
11  11  SSM  Marc Flitcroft  20  428112  WDC  1:29.278  Performance Auto Works, Monkey Butt Racing 
12  12  SSM  89  Derrick Rychlik  20  497733  WDC  1:29.365  RP Performance/American Aviation 
13  13  SSM  David Biegert  20  479527  WDC  1:29.258   
14  14  SSM  74  Chris White  20  508297  WDC  1:29.629  RP Performance/Summit Point Motorsports Park/BSR 
15  15  SSM  61  Richard Yura  20  449854  WDC  1:29.768  YURAmotorsports and Windsor Customs 
16  16  SSM  21  Jonathan Murchison  20  490238  WDC  1:29.514  Meathead Racing / Blackpoint Cyber 
17  17  SSM  99  Peter Kaufman  20  482445  WDC  1:29.518  Hotztuff Racing; Index Finger Racing 
18  18  SSM  Barry Brown  20  201662  WDC  1:29.876  Springfield Auto Body 
19  19  SSM  23  Anthony Touset  20  424912  WDC  1:29.460  RP Performance 
20  20  SSM  97  Kevin Rychlik  20  464831  WDC  1:29.414  RP Perfomance/American Helicopters 
21  21  SSM  88  Ryan Moran  20  401189  WDC  1:30.223  Kopp Motorsports 
22  22  SSM  56  Jeff Horowitz  20  479141  WDC  1:29.840  Hotztuff Racing 
23  23  SSM  54  Michael Cohen  20  452581  WDC  1:30.069  Glass Jacobson Financial Group 
24  24  SSM  10  Benjamin Jones  20  502168  WDC  1:30.207  RP Performance 
25  25  SSM  32  Scott O'Rourke  20  480611  WDC  1:29.310  ZeroFOX & MEATHEAD Racing 
26  26  SSM  64  Hector Garrido  20  448558  WDC  1:30.901  RP Performance 
27  27  SSM  96  Patrick Sharkitt  20  143919  WDC  1:30.731   
28  28  SSM  James Roberts  20  397904  SUS  1:30.843  Jim Roberts West Main Auto 
29  29  SSM  Daniel Freeman  20  496808  WDC  1:30.935  RP Performance / Envirotex Environmental Services 
30  30  SSM  67  Nathan Lucas  19  293460  WDC  1:27.973  SoDC Region Racing 
31  31  SSM  39  J B Babcock  19  330904  WDC  1:28.746  Windsor Customs Racing 
32  32  SSM  83  Stacie Kurzhals  19  384605  WDC  1:32.185  Windsor Customs 
33  33  SSM  73  Jay Bindrim  19  529672  WDC  1:32.077   
34  34  SSM  03  Turk Petracca  19  386235  WDC  1:32.611  Osborn Park High School, Turk Inc, Tabaccology, Convennience 
35  35  SSM  62  John Maslin  19  383713  WDC  1:32.874   
36  36  SSM  79  James Foster  19  531982  WDC  1:33.791   
37  37  SSM  20  Seth Gentry  16  514563  WDC  1:28.762   
38  38  SSM  58  Jairo Pena  11  529134  WDC  1:30.720   
39  39  SSM  55  Victor Disharoon  10  529923  WDC  1:29.304  RP Performance 
40  40  SSM  Louis Interdonato  300699  WDC  1:29.891  Capitol Plumbing & Heating, Inc 
41  41  SSM  26  Eduardo Arispe  376133  WDC  1:33.069  RP Performance 
DQ  DQ  SSM  48  Sergio Pena  20  329039  WDC  1:28.197   

*** Please note that only MARRS competitors are tracked ***