2018 MARRS 5 Feature Race (Grp 1) Results

Date: 2018-06-17    Track: Summit Point    Location: Summit Point, WV 
Race:    Rungroup: Race Status: PROVISIONAL Sort by: Pos Class

Pos  PIC  Class  No  Name  Laps  SCCA ID  Region  Best Lap  Other 
SSM  44  Jedd Fahnestock  20  416250  WDC  1:28.408   
SSM  66  Kevin Kopp  20  359310  WDC  1:28.342  Performance Auto Works / Kopp Motorsports 
SSM  07  David Stern  20  464497  WDC  1:28.377  Capital Car Care 
SSM  63  John Hotz  20  445857  WDC  1:28.228  Comml Camera & Security; Hotztuff Racing 
SSM  72  Scott Brunk  20  317996  WDC  1:28.395  RP Performance 
SSM  19  Kahlil Natirboff  20  480331  WDC  1:28.499  RP Performance 
SSM  74  Chris White  20  508297  WDC  1:28.506  RP Performance/Summit Point Motorsports Park/BSR 
SSM  Marc Flitcroft  20  428112  WDC  1:28.717  Performance Auto Works, Monkey Butt Racing 
SSM  67  Nathan Lucas  20  293460  WDC  1:28.228  SoDC Region Racing 
10  10  SSM  69  Daniel Duncan  20  425025  WDC  1:28.869  RP Performance 
11  11  SSM  12  Jonathan Evans  20  438473  WDC  1:28.584  Chryst Brothers Const. / RB Evans Co. 
12  12  SSM  100  Danyel Delgado  20  364543  WDC  1:28.622   
13  13  SSM  20  Seth Gentry  20  514563  WDC  1:28.833   
14  14  SSM  77  Paul Wight  20  461124  WDC  1:28.623  Hotztuff Racing 
15  15  SSM  33  Tristan Herbert  20  383328  WDC  1:28.334  Kopp Motorsports 
16  16  SSM  89  Derrick Rychlik  20  497733  WDC  1:29.675  RP Performance/American Aviation 
17  17  SSM  Louis Interdonato  20  300699  WDC  1:29.889  Capitol Plumbing & Heating, Inc 
18  18  SSM  32  Scott O'Rourke  20  480611  WDC  1:28.929  ZeroFOX & MEATHEAD Racing 
19  19  SSM  21  Jonathan Murchison  20  490238  WDC  1:29.700  Meathead Racing / Blackpoint Cyber 
20  20  SSM  56  Jeff Horowitz  20  479141  WDC  1:30.002  HotzTuff Racing 
21  21  SSM  15  Ryan Maloney  20  530766  WDC  1:29.691   
22  22  SSM  91  Scott Krzastek  20  346075  BlRg  1:29.977  Weekend Warrior Racing, RP Performance 
23  23  SSM  97  Kevin Rychlik  20  464831  WDC  1:29.769  RP Perfomance/American Helicopters 
24  24  SSM  23  Anthony Touset  20  424912  WDC  1:30.520  RP Performance 
25  25  SSM  Barry Brown  20  201662  WDC  1:29.595  Springfield Auto Body 
26  26  SSM  26  Eduardo Arispe  20  376133  WDC  1:30.513  RP Performance 
27  27  SSM  54  Michael Cohen  20  452581  WDC  1:30.145  Glass Jacobson Financial Group 
28  28  SSM  27  Scott Weir  20  349162  WDC  1:30.322  RP Performance, The Somerville Bath & Kitchen Store 
29  29  SSM  64  Hector Garrido  20  448558  WDC  1:30.885  RP Performance 
30  30  SSM  96  Patrick Sharkitt  20  143919  WDC  1:31.306   
31  31  SSM  199  Peter Kaufman  20  482445  WDC  1:29.960  Hotztuff Racing; Index Finger Racing 
32  32  SSM  James Roberts  20  397904  SUS  1:31.909  Jim Roberts West Main Auto 
33  33  SSM  Daniel Freeman  20  496808  WDC  1:32.162  RP Performance / Envirotex Environmental Services 
34  34  SSM  70  Albert F Siciliano  20  513520  WDC  1:31.829  RP Performance 
35  35  SSM  45  John Pepe  19  446412  XXX  1:31.869  P&J Machine Co. 
36  36  SSM  123  Ceiran Cocchi  18  527902  Phil  1:31.398   
37  37  SSM  39  J B Babcock  18  330904  WDC  1:30.257  Windsor Customs Racing 
38  38  SSM  03  Turk Petracca  10  386235  WDC  1:32.150  Osborn Park High School, Turk Inc, Tabaccology, Convennience 
39  39  SSM  61  Richard Yura  449854  WDC  1:31.115  YURAmotorsports & WINDSOR Customs 
40  40  SSM  98  Daniel Conway  20  449675  WDC  1:28.583  MEATHEAD Racing/Brondon Foot & Ankle 
DNS  DNS  SSM  197  Brian Henderson  465061  WDC    BDL Motorsports 

*** Please note that only MARRS competitors are tracked ***