2017 MARRS 6 Feature Race (Grp 3) Results

Date: 2017-07-09    Track: Summit Point    Location: Summit Point, WV 
Race:    Rungroup: Race Status: PROVISIONAL Sort by: Pos Class

Pos  PIC  Class  No  Name  Laps  SCCA ID  Region  Best Lap  Other 
SSM  11  Richard Hromin  20  273006  NNJ  1:29.158  RP Performance / VCF 
SSM  66  Kevin Kopp  20  359310  WDC  1:28.786  Performance Auto Works / Kopp Motorsports 
SSM  98  Daniel Conway  20  449675  WDC  1:29.405  MEATHEAD Racing/Brondon Foot & Ankle 
SSM  16  Nicholas Bruni  20  421116  WDC  1:29.498  MEATHEAD Racing 
SSM  197  Brian Henderson  20  465061  WDC  1:29.305  Convience Car Care, Performance Auto Works 
SSM  15  Sergio Pena  20  329039  WDC  1:29.113  Weekend Warriors 
SSM  22  Jonathan Evans  20  438473  WDC  1:29.189  Chryst Brothers Const. / RB Evans Co. 
SSM  63  John Hotz  20  445857  WDC  1:29.892  Comml Camera & Security; Hotztuff Racing 
SSM  77  Paul Wight  20  461124  WDC  1:29.995  Hotztuff Racing 
10  10  SSM  Marc Flitcroft  20  428112  WDC  1:30.562  Performance Auto Works, Monkey Butt Racing 
11  11  SSM  19  Kahlil Natirboff  20  480331  WDC  1:30.588  RP Performance 
12  12  SSM  88  Ryan Moran  20  401189  WDC  1:30.662  Kopp Motorsports 
13  13  SSM  99  Peter Kaufman  20  482445  WDC  1:31.271  Hotztuff Racing; Index Finger Racing 
14  14  SSM  69  Daniel Duncan  20  425025  WDC  1:31.207  RP Performance 
15  15  SSM  70  Scott Weir  20  349162  WDC  1:32.172  RP Performance, The Somerville Bath & Kitchen Store 
16  16  SSM  24  Gene Clevenger  20  373413  WDC  1:32.033  coolman a/c Windsorcustoms 
17  17  SSM  Barry Brown  20  201662  WDC  1:32.109  Springfield Auto Body 
18  18  SSM  71  Ana Broyles  20  478768  WDC  1:32.139  RP Performance 
19  19  SSM  97  Kevin Rychlik  20  464831  WDC  1:31.985  RP Perfomance/American Helicopters 
20  20  SSM  89  Derrick Rychlik  20  497733  WDC  1:31.746  RP Performance/American Aviation 
21  21  SSM  61  Richard Yura  20  449854  WDC  1:32.708  Vencore and Windsor Customs 
22  22  SSM  26  Eduardo Arispe  20  376133  WDC  1:32.454  RP Performance 
23  23  SSM  72  Moisey Uretsky  20  471189  NYR  1:33.112  RP Performance 
24  24  SSM  182  Stuart Smith  20  473892  WDC  1:31.719  Broad Axe Racing/Weekend Warrior 
25  25  SSM  64  Hector Garrido  20  448558  WDC  1:33.051  RP Performance 
26  26  SSM  03  Turk Petracca  19  386235  WDC  1:33.797  Osborn Park High School, Turk Inc, Tabaccology, Convennience 
27  27  SSM  120  Seth Gentry  16  514563  WDC  1:33.959   
28  28  SSM  36  John Hewes  11  422632  WDC  1:34.334   
29  29  SSM  84  Raymond Heath  288889  WDC  1:33.765  RHR & L LLC / Windsor Customs LLC. 
30  30  SSM  Daniel Freeman  496808  WDC  1:33.160  RP Performance / Envirotex Environmental Services 
DNS  DNS  SSM  74  Louis Interdonato  300699  WDC     
DNS  DNS  SSM  James Roberts  397904  SUS    Jim Roberts West Main Auto 

*** Please note that only MARRS competitors are tracked ***