2017 MARRS 1 - NEDiv Feature Race (Grp 1) Results

Date: 2017-04-09    Track: Summit Point    Location: Summit Point, WV 
Race:    Rungroup: Race Status: PROVISIONAL Sort by: Pos Class

Pos  PIC  Class  No  Name  Laps  SCCA ID  Region  Best Lap  Other 
GTL  68  Ryan Downey  20  439487  WDC  1:25.220  Freedom Behind the Wheel 
STL  63  John Hotz  20  445857  WDC  1:26.776  Comml Cabling & Sound; Hotztuff Racing 
STL  49  Peter Ensor  20  464679  WDC  1:26.903   
LC  164  William Payton  20  515227  WDC  1:27.631   
STU  121  Scott Luttrell  20  369000  WDC  1:27.917   
STU  Marshall Lytle  20  299596  WDC  1:28.116  ML2Motorsports 
STL  46  Ryan Heishman  20  439869  SUS  1:28.215  Windsor Customs 
LC  22  Carter Weedon  20  495382  NCar  1:28.413  Hanover HondaSports 
LC  28  Michael Conner  20  437496  WDC  1:27.859  Crosby's Crab Co. 
10  STL  88  Michael LaMaina  20  384683  WDC  1:28.801  LaManiac Motorsports/LTD Racing 
11  LC  Robert Conner  20  437824  WDC  1:29.305  Crosby's Crab Co. 
12  STL  45  Andrew Wickline  20  399228  CeNY  1:28.609  Rosmar racing, Genesee Orthopedics 
13  STL  168  Mark Liller  19  406680  WDC  1:30.520  Angry Sheep Motorsports/Carbotech/Hoosier 
14  LC  51  Eric Jones  19  482956  WDC  1:29.639   
15  STL  82  Steve Wickersham  19  497254  WDC  1:30.790  Computer Pros 
16  STL  58  Michael B. Longo  19  463654  SHy  1:31.318   
17  GTP  14  Matti Vilkkila  19  266642  WDC  1:31.396  Automorive Enterprises 
18  STL  84  Kimi Ratcliffe  19  287515  WDC  1:32.935  RPPerf/KingRat/Freckles&Tilly 
19  EP  97  Bert Struble  19  121293  SJR  1:30.724  Bucket List Racing 
20  GTP  21  Ralph Pagington  19  394070  WDC  1:33.076  ELB Racing 
21  FP  71  Chris Etridge  19  252302  WDC  1:34.266  Owings Mills Collision Center, Shepard Service Center, RP Pe 
22  STU  91  Edward Howard  19  385029  WDC  1:34.294  PMF Motorsports 
23  HP  56  Mike Kelley  19  437996  WDC  1:34.239  Cash Money/Flamingo Racing/Mad Mike Motorsports/Half-Fast Mo 
24  HP  90  Carolyn Bayer-Broring  17  228992  WDC  1:32.851  Blue Crab Racing 
25  FP  01  H. Thomas Newman  14  514903  WDC  1:33.805   
26  10  STL  Moisey Uretsky  11  471189  NYR  1:25.290  DigitalOcean 
27  GTP  11  Bruce Shelton  115976  WDC  1:29.773  The Wheel / Cork Street Tavern / Jordan Springs Market / Aut 
28  11  STL  37  Joe Benton  374198  WDC  1:35.413   
DNS  DNS  STU  188  Mark Stemp  449984  WDC    PD Autowerks / Gran Touring Motorsports 
DNS  DNS  STU  159  Joey Tominovich  396374  WDC    Chesapeake Electrical Systems, Inc. 
DNS  DNS  STU  07  Dustin Westenmeyer  500200  XXX    Tonys import Repair 
DNS  DNS  STL  169  Darrel Stein  351373  PHL    Speed 1 
DNS  DNS  STL  44  Lev Uretsky  471187  NYR    Digitalocean 
DNS  DNS  LC  61  Brian Donati  482591  WDC    BD Racing / Cool Towel 
DNS  DNS  SPU  30  Daniel Strouse  452109  WDC    Senate Glass & Door 

*** Please note that only MARRS competitors are tracked ***