2016 MARRS 6 Feature Race (Grp 4) Results

Date: 2016-07-10    Track: Summit Point    Location: Summit Point, WV 
Race:    Rungroup: Race Status: PROVISIONAL Sort by: Pos Class

Pos  PIC  Class  No  Name  Laps  SCCA ID  Region  Best Lap  Other 
SSM  11  Richard Hromin  20  273006  NNJ  1:29.516  RP Performance / VCF 
SSM  10  Alan Olson  20  347704  WDC  1:29.493  Weekend Warrior Racing, Olsinvest Financial, ALS Association 
SSM  38  Chris Windsor  20  330405  WDC  1:29.157  WINDSORCUSTOMS.COM SALE-SUPPORT-RENT-BUILD 
SSM  66  Kevin Kopp  20  359310  WDC  1:30.108  Kopp Motorsports 
SSM  93  Nathan Bates  20  407221  WDC  1:29.716  Weekend Warrior / RP / PAW / Monkey Butt 
SSM  David Biegert  20  479527  WDC  1:29.987   
SSM  63  John Hotz  20  445857  WDC  1:30.861  Comml Camera & Security; Hotztuff Racing 
SSM  35  Steven Rollo  20  427050  WDC  1:30.682  RP Performance, Waterworks 
SSM  98  Daniel Conway  20  449675  WDC  1:30.302  MEATHEAD Racing/Brondon Foot & Ankle 
10  10  SSM  24  Gene Clevenger  20  373413  WDC  1:30.418  coolman a/c +heating 
11  11  SSM  99  Peter Kaufman  20  482445  WDC  1:31.091  Hotz Tuff Racing 
12  12  SSM  94  Marc Flitcroft  20  428112  WDC  1:31.368  Monkey Butt Racing/PAW 
13  13  SSM  23  Anthony Touset  20  424912  WDC  1:30.868  RP Performance 
14  14  SSM  34  Harris Levitas  20  467485  WDC  1:31.346  TPC Racing 
15  15  SSM  25  Gary Shenk  20  386467  SUS  1:31.522  Avistar, Inc/ JaG Motorsports /Steel Pig Racing 
16  16  SSM  95  Joshua Hildreth  20  437369  WDC  1:30.348  RP Performance / H2nO / Monkey Butt 
17  17  SSM  19  Scott Carter  20  361012  WDC  1:31.920  Steel Pig Racing 
18  18  SSM  74  Kahlil Natirboff  20  480331  WDC  1:31.819  RP Performance 
19  19  SSM  61  Richard Yura  20  449854  WDC  1:31.809  Vencore and Windsor Customs 
20  20  SSM  James Roberts  20  397904  SUS  1:31.541  Jim Roberts West Main Auto 
21  21  SSM  167  John Legg  20  119694  WDC  1:32.047  Motorsport Auto 
22  22  SSM  182  Stuart Smith  20  473892  WDC  1:32.654  Broad Axe Racing/Weekend Warrior 
23  23  SSM  71  Ana Broyles  20  478768  WDC  1:31.959  RP Performance 
24  24  SSM  64  Hector Garrido  20  448558  WDC  1:32.147  RP Performance 
25  25  SSM  89  Derrick Rychlik  20  497733  WDC  1:32.138  RP Performance 
26  26  SSM  72  John Marlar  20  289311  WDC  1:32.208  RP Performance 
27  27  SSM  26  Eduardo Arispe  20  376133  WDC  1:32.226  RP Performance 
28  28  SSM  154  Reed Rollo  19  388481  WDC  1:32.278   
29  29  SSM  96  Patrick Sharkitt  19  143919  WDC  1:32.542   
30  30  SSM  21  Jonathan Murchison  19  490238  WDC  1:33.370  Meathead Racing / Blackpoint Cyber 
31  31  SSM  00  Scott Weir  19  349162  WDC  1:32.512  RP Performance, The Somerville Showroom 
32  32  SSM  03  Turk Petracca  19  386235  WDC  1:33.351  Osborn Park High School, Turk Inc, Tabaccology, Convennience 
33  33  SSM  97  Kevin Rychlik  19  464831  WDC  1:33.397  RP Perfomance 
34  34  SSM  32  Scott O'Rourke  19  480611  WDC  1:32.591  ZeroFOX 
35  35  SSM  Christopher Reiter  19  497004  WDC  1:34.729  KENNETH COBONPUE 
36  36  SSM  70  Thomas Lee  19  501539  WDC  1:33.426  RP Performance 
37  37  SSM  143  Karim Wassef  19  496920  WDC  1:34.913  RP Performance 
38  38  SSM  01  James Smith  19  475521  WDC  1:36.268  Convenience Car Care 
39  39  SSM  194  Oleg Pudeyev  18  499086  NNJ  1:31.421  winhpde.com 
40  40  SSM  84  Raymond Heath  13  288889  WDC  1:33.320  RHR & L LLC / Windsor Customs LLC. 
41  41  SSM  27  Brandon Davis  440525  WDC  1:31.714  RP Performance 
42  42  SSM  88  Ryan Moran  401189  WDC  1:34.786  Kopp Motorsports 
43  43  SSM  37  Jeremy Rutter  344256  WDC  1:36.483  RP Performance 
44  44  SSM  56  Jeff Horowitz  479141  WDC  1:36.149  Hotztuff Racing 
45  45  SSM  77  Paul Wight  461124  WDC  1:37.358  Hotztuff Racing 
DNS  DNS  SSM  Barry Brown  201662  WDC    Springfield Auto Body 

*** Please note that only MARRS competitors are tracked ***