2016 MARRS 3 @ VIR Feature Race (Grp 4) Results

Date: 2016-05-08    Track: VIR    Location: Alton, VA 
Race:    Rungroup: Race Status: PROVISIONAL Sort by: Pos Class

Pos  PIC  Class  No  Name  Laps  SCCA ID  Region  Best Lap  Other 
SM  15  Tim Jacobs  10  378531  WDC  2:19.292   
SM  44  Jedd Fahnestock  10  416250  WDC  2:19.254   
SM  Lee York  10  344333  WDC  2:18.787   
SM  89  Joe Spaid  10  405245  WDC  2:19.738   
SM  105  John Jenkins  10  443782  NYR  2:20.050   
10  SM  Rob Hines  10  219365  WDC  2:19.542   
12  SM  Jonathan Evans  10  438473  WDC  2:19.296   
14  SM  80  Ted Cahall  10  386084  WDC  2:21.050   
16  SM  90  Steve Sturm  10  384453  WDC  2:21.962   
18  10  SM  19  Peter Ensor  10  464679  WDC  2:21.828   
LOP  LOP  SM  25  Adam Culley  10  462588  WDC  2:21.534   
22  12  SM  29  Adam Crandall  10  471040  NER  2:23.029   
25  13  SM  79  Adam Cobourn  10  463675  NY  2:24.303   
27  SSM  110  Alan Olson  10  347704  WDC  2:22.248   
28  SSM  74  Richard Hromin  10  273006  NNJ  2:21.824   
29  SSM  66  Kevin Kopp  10  359310  WDC  2:22.441   
31  14  SM  69  Jeremy Butz  10  466268  WDC  2:24.067   
32  15  SM  Bruce Hildreth  10  428167  WDC  2:24.204   
33  SSM  35  Steven Rollo  10  427050  WDC  2:22.779   
34  SSM  115  Payton Wilson  10  250683  WDC  2:23.371   
36  16  SM  86  Michael LaMaina  10  384683  WDC  2:23.280   
39  SSM  93  Nathan Bates  10  407221  WDC  2:23.820   
40  SSM  98  Daniel Conway  10  449675  WDC  2:23.686   
41  SSM  63  John Hotz  10  445857  WDC  2:23.695   
44  17  SM  119  Aaron Mark  10  498489  WDC  2:25.909   
45  18  SM  155  Bob Cahall  10  426156  CHI  2:22.664   
47  SSM  194  Oleg Pudeyev  10  499086  NNJ  2:25.396   
48  10  SSM  91  Scott Krzastek  10  346075  BlRg  2:25.498   
49  11  SSM  77  Paul Wight  10  461124  WDC  2:25.723   
50  12  SSM  24  Gene Clevenger  10  373413  WDC  2:25.492   
52  13  SSM  88  Ryan Moran  10  401189  WDC  2:26.491   
53  14  SSM  56  Jeff Horowitz  10  479141  WDC  2:25.942   
54  15  SSM  David Biegert  10  479527  WDC  2:26.217   
56  16  SSM  199  Michael St. Peter  10  453608  WDC  2:27.746   
57  17  SSM  83  William Windsor  10  347756  WDC  2:27.592   
58  18  SSM  72  John Marlar  10  289311  WDC  2:26.089   
59  19  SSM  67  Richard Yura  10  449854  WDC  2:28.780   
60  20  SSM  54  Michael Cohen  10  452581  WDC  2:26.517   
61  21  SSM  84  Raymond Heath  10  288889  WDC  2:29.410   
62  19  SM  37  Joe Benton  10  374198  WDC  2:31.094   
65  22  SSM  96  Patrick Sharkitt  143919  WDC  2:28.078   
67  23  SSM  49  Lin Toland  251753_1  WDC  2:36.160   
DNS  DNS  SM  195  Arun Master  448605  NYR  0:00.000   
DNS  DNS  SSM  125  Gary Shenk  386467  SUS  0:00.000   
DNS  DNS  SM5  55  Robert Butz  468036  WDC  0:00.000   

*** Please note that only MARRS competitors are tracked ***