2016 MARRS 2 @ VIR Feature Race (Grp 4) Results

Date: 2016-05-07    Track: VIR    Location: Alton, VA 
Race:    Rungroup: Race Status: PROVISIONAL Sort by: Pos Class

Pos  PIC  Class  No  Name  Laps  SCCA ID  Region  Best Lap  Other 
SM  Lee York  10  344333  WDC  2:19.610   
SM  Rob Hines  10  219365  WDC  2:18.795   
SM  44  Jedd Fahnestock  10  416250  WDC  2:18.589   
SM  15  Tim Jacobs  10  378531  WDC  2:19.308   
SM  80  Ted Cahall  10  386084  WDC  2:21.107   
10  SM  105  John Jenkins  10  443782  NYR  2:20.380   
15  SM  86  Michael LaMaina  10  384683  WDC  2:21.916   
17  SM  90  Steve Sturm  10  384453  WDC  2:21.103   
18  SM  25  Adam Culley  10  462588  WDC  2:21.515   
19  10  SM  29  Adam Crandall  10  471040  NER  2:22.206   
23  11  SM  69  Jeremy Butz  10  466268  WDC  2:23.228   
25  SSM  74  Richard Hromin  10  273006  NNJ  2:22.373   
26  SSM  66  Kevin Kopp  10  359310  WDC  2:22.965   
28  SSM  63  John Hotz  10  445857  WDC  2:23.331   
29  12  SM  195  Arun Master  10  448605  NYR  2:24.585   
30  SSM  110  Alan Olson  10  347704  WDC  2:22.926   
32  SSM  115  Payton Wilson  10  250683  WDC  2:23.638   
33  SSM  93  Nathan Bates  10  407221  WDC  2:23.416   
34  13  SM  155  Bob Cahall  10  426156  CHI  2:24.246   
35  SSM  98  Daniel Conway  10  449675  WDC  2:23.738   
37  SSM  35  Steven Rollo  10  427050  WDC  2:23.832   
38  14  SM  79  Adam Cobourn  10  463675  NY  2:25.011   
40  SSM  91  Scott Krzastek  10  346075  BlRg  2:24.033   
41  15  SM  Bruce Hildreth  10  428167  WDC  2:24.583   
42  10  SSM  125  Gary Shenk  10  386467  SUS  2:25.108   
43  11  SSM  24  Gene Clevenger  10  373413  WDC  2:25.381   
44  12  SSM  88  Ryan Moran  10  401189  WDC  2:25.761   
45  13  SSM  54  Michael Cohen  10  452581  WDC  2:26.259   
47  14  SSM  99  Peter Kaufman  10  482445  WDC  2:25.904   
48  15  SSM  David Biegert  10  479527  WDC  2:25.554   
49  16  SSM  77  Paul Wight  10  461124  WDC  2:26.594   
50  16  SM  119 N  Aaron Mark  10  498489  WDC  2:26.718   
52  SM5  55  Robert Butz  10  468036  WDC  2:27.135   
53  17  SSM  72  John Marlar  10  289311  WDC  2:27.686   
54  18  SSM  56  Jeff Horowitz  10  479141  WDC  2:25.652   
55  19  SSM  67  Richard Yura  10  449854  WDC  2:27.928   
57  20  SSM  83  William Windsor  10  347756  WDC  2:28.547   
59  17  SM  37  Joe Benton  10  374198  WDC  2:30.805   
60  21  SSM  84  Raymond Heath  288889  WDC  2:29.196   
62  22  SSM  96  Patrick Sharkitt  143919  WDC  2:27.290   
64  23  SSM  199  Michael St. Peter  453608  WDC  2:27.816   
67  18  SM  Jonathan Evans  438473  WDC  2:18.587   
68  19  SM  89  Joe Spaid  405245  WDC  2:21.887   
69  24  SSM  194  Oleg Pudeyev  499086  NNJ  2:25.780   
70  25  SSM  49  Lin Toland  251753_1  WDC  2:38.612   
71  20  SM  19  Peter Ensor  464679  WDC  0:00.000   

*** Please note that only MARRS competitors are tracked ***