2020 MARRS 7 Feature 1 Feature Race (Grp 2) Results

Date: 2020-08-23    Track: NJMP Thunder    Location: Millville, NJ 
Race:    Rungroup: Race Status: PROVISIONAL Sort by: Pos Class

Pos  PIC  Class  No  Name  Laps  SCCA ID  Region  Best Lap  Other 
SM  O0  Marc Cefalo  10  256244  NePa  1:35.310  Planet-miata.com 
SM  O6  Neil O'Rourke  10  373646  WDC  1:35.342  COLUMBIA TILE & MARBLE 
SM  43  Stuart Mcaleer  10  524329  NYR  1:35.139   
SM  69  Jeremy Butz  10  466268  WDC  1:35.967  CVET Engineering 
SM  46  Ryan Heishman  10  439869  SUS  1:35.280  Windsor Customs 
SM  10  Michael Mineo-Nardacci  10  339909  NYR  1:35.478  Cadetz Racing/Rosmar Racing 
SM  88  Michael LaMaina  10  384683  WDC  1:36.034  Cornerstone Financial Advisors 
SM  75  Michael Collins  10  316827  WDC  1:36.493 
SM  80  Ted Cahall  10  386084  WDC  1:36.975  Cahall / Meathead Racing 
10  10  SM  63  John Hotz  10  445857  WDC  1:37.009  Hotztuff Racing 
11  11  SM  27  Michael Lo  10  322342  MoHu  1:38.179  Kessler Engineering / Amanda Racing 
12  12  SM  90  Mark Donato  10  526919  NER  1:37.939  Flatout Motorsports 
13  13  SM  15  Marty Raguckas  10  236162_1  PHL  1:37.935  Fairfield Inn & Suites Fogelsville PA / PEAK 
14  14  SM  82  Nicole Cooper-Cefalo  10  214430  NePa  1:38.337  Planet-Miata.Com 
15  15  SM  65  Mitchell Reading  10  337882  Phil  1:38.073  PremierMotorGroup.com / Planet-Miata.com 
16  16  SM  195  John Jenkins  443782  NYR  1:38.073  Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Renta 
17  17  SM  19  Peter Seabrook  10  417669  NER  1:38.073   
18  18  SM  70  Andrew Hatano  10  554117  NYR  1:37.575   
19  19  SM  33  Joe Stadelmann  10  181245  NER  1:38.451  Flatout Motorsports 
20  20  SM  105  Zac Moseley  10  385576  NYR  1:38.877  Classic Car Club 
21  21  SM  O7  Ken Williams  10  369232  NEP  1:38.237   
22  22  SM  Donald Tappan  10  533755  NYR  1:40.321  Windsor Customs 
23  23  SM  59  Mark Anthony  10  411074  GLEN  1:40.524  Surgical Precision Racing 
24  24  SM  71  Ivin Seabrook  10  404893  SJR  1:40.017   
25  25  SM  John Grzech  10  161017_1  NNJ  1:39.597  Team G 
26  26  SM  34  Thomas Paolino  10  497915  NNJ  1:38.250   
27  27  SM  180  Stephen Diamond  10  62668  NYR  1:41.325  Windsor Customs Rental & Support 
28  28  SM  143  Kristina Esposito  10  521628  NYR  1:40.968   
29  29  SM  40  Jessica Sullivan  10  475368  SJR  1:41.962   
30  30  SM  14  Erik Beck  461199  NYR  1:44.253   
31  31  SM  38  Matthew Sisson  629428    0:00.000  Windsor Customs 
32  32  SM  Valerie Heun  337890  SJR  0:00.000  The Law Office of Brian D. Heun 

*** Please note that only MARRS competitors are tracked ***