2021 Event 4 Bracket SetNo: 1 RaceNo: 3

Sanction: 21-R-20452    Date: 2021-06-19 Track: Summit Point Location: Summit Point, WV    (Return to 2021 season results)

Position Car Name SCCA ID Class Laps Best Lap Bracket Session Additional Data Region
Bracket: A3      Low: 1:19.000 High: 1:20.999
1 159 Joshua Rubenstein 465315 BIT 11 1:22.246 A3 A4 Alexandria VA WDC
Bracket: A4      Low: 1:21.000 High: 1:22.999
15 11 Jisu Kim 495156 BIT 0 0:00.000 A4 none Staunton VA WDC
16 05 Bill Smith 291108_1 BIT 0 0:00.000 A4 none Charles Town WV WDC
17 21 Brian Cates 376567 BIT 0 0:00.000 A4 none Gainesville VA WDC
Bracket: A5      Low: 1:23.000 High: 1:24.999
2 01 Charlie Greenhaus 327755 BIT 11 1:23.366 A5 A5 sacramento PA SJR
3 75 Alex McBain 586315 BIT 11 1:26.810 A5 B1 Ashburn VA WDC
18 69 Sam Schechter 364037 BIT 0 0:00.000 A5 none Washington DC WDC
Bracket: B1      Low: 1:25.000 High: 1:26.999
4 119 Matthew Marks 522713 BIT 11 1:26.908 B1 B1 Sterling VA WDC
5 82 Steve Wickersham 497254 BIT 11 1:27.623 B1 B2 Mooresville NC WDC
6 50 Steve Martin 428191 BIT 11 1:27.651 B1 B2 Silver Spring MD WDC
9 02 Mike Wilson 331953_1 BIT 11 1:28.023 B1 B2 Blairstown NJ NNJ
Bracket: B2      Low: 1:27.000 High: 1:28.999
7 141 Steve Hunt 383692 BIT 11 1:28.729 B2 B2 King George VA WDC
8 55 Allen Rothman 285013 BIT 11 1:28.239 B2 B2 Freehold NJ NNJ
19 114 Tim Frank 617058 BIT 0 0:00.000 B2 none Glen Burnie MD WDC
Bracket: B3      Low: 1:29.000 High: 1:30.999
10 111 Jordan Eichelbaum 486944 BIT 10 1:31.224 B3 B4 Vienna VA WDC
21 59 Mark Anthony 411074 BIT 0 0:00.000 B3 none Elmira NY GLEN
Bracket: B4      Low: 1:31.000 High: 1:32.999
11 134 Chuck Edmondson 355990 BIT 10 1:31.212 B4 B4 Severna Park MD WDC
12 33 Thomas DeReggi 550876 BIT 10 1:32.555 B4 B4 Boyds MD WDC
20 181 Lawrence Slivinski 338423 BIT 0 0:00.000 B4 none Ellicott City MD WDC
Bracket: B5      Low: 1:33.000 High: 9:59.999
13 52 Joseph Smoot 286882 BIT 10 1:33.242 B5 B5 Avon Park Fl CFR
14 37 Cristobal Rodriguez 355436 BIT 9 1:39.050 B5 B5 Washington DC WDC