Bracket Racing - raceID: 113448

Please note: This screen refreshes automatically every 15 seconds. No need to refresh your browser.
Current Date/Time: 10/26/2021 11:59:12

RunSessionTrackMiles Current TimeDurationTime left Laps leftFlag StatusType
95 G NJMP - Thunde 2.250 16:28:40 00:00:00 00:00:00 0 race
Drivers
PositionCarNameClassLapsBest LapLast LapTotalTmAdditional DataRegion
Bracket: B1      Low: 1:36.000 High: 1:37.999
1 04 Marc Cefalo SM 20  01:36.831   02:09.125   00:33:43.684  NEP Swoyersville PA
2 69 Yiannis Tsiounis SM 20  01:36.688   01:39.404   00:33:45.913  NYR New York NY
3 98 Earl Tucker SM 20  01:37.898   01:39.137   00:34:03.803  NER Branford CT
4 26 Michael Tinis SM 20  01:37.839   01:39.015   00:34:03.987  NYR East Meadow NY
Bracket: B2      Low: 1:38.000 High: 1:39.999
5 9 Lance Bergstein SM 20  01:38.168   01:38.857   00:34:04.104  NYR New York NY
6 119 John Ayre SM 20  01:39.342   01:41.015   00:34:31.443  NEP Mountain Top PA
7 57 Chris Rock SM 20  01:39.554   01:40.409   00:34:31.973  NYR Kerhonkson NY
8 82 Nicole Cooper-Cefalo SM 20  01:39.640   01:40.862   00:34:33.536  NEP Mountaintop PA
9 88 Michael LaMaina SM 20  01:39.274   01:41.780   00:34:36.557  SJR Oaklyn NJ
10 195 John Jenkins SM 20  01:39.146   01:41.636   00:34:36.655  NYR New York NY
11 94 Forrest Landy SM 20  01:39.123   01:42.550   00:34:37.454  WDC great falls va
12 89 Matt DiMarco SM 20  01:39.504   01:42.129   00:34:37.606  SJR DOWNINGTOWN PA
Bracket: B3      Low: 1:40.000 High: 1:41.999
13 32 Jacob King SM2 20  01:40.046   01:40.340   00:34:46.485  SJR Franklinville NJ
Bracket: B2      Low: 1:38.000 High: 1:39.999
14 90 Kaden Ayre SM 20  01:39.619   01:41.819   00:34:51.415  NEP Mountain Top PA
15 07 Ken Williams SM 20  01:39.826   01:40.322   00:34:52.026  NEP Wyoming PA
16 95 Ben Bettenhausen SM 20  01:39.035   01:41.602   00:34:59.110  New York NY
Bracket: B3      Low: 1:40.000 High: 1:41.999
17 11 Kurt Laumeister SM 20  01:40.209   01:41.568   00:35:02.239  Newark DE
18 15 Marty RAGUCKAS SM 20  01:40.395   01:41.464   00:35:02.761  PHL FOGELSVILLE PA
19 2 Bill Gartner SM 20  01:41.028   01:43.629   00:35:14.780  WDC Wyomissing PA
20 19 Peter Seabrook SM 20  01:41.215   01:42.709   00:35:16.139  NER Bridgeton NJ
21 65 Mitchell Reading SM 20  01:40.937   01:44.719   00:35:25.285  PHL Malvern PA
22 105 Zac Moseley SM 19  01:40.362   01:43.088   00:33:45.598  NYR New York NY
23 159 Mark Anthony SM2 19  01:40.888   01:44.183   00:33:48.567  GLN Elmira NY
24 39 David Trinder SM 19  01:41.177   01:44.185   00:33:48.955  NNJ Locust Valley NY
25 49 Tom Ghan SM 19  01:40.459   01:41.744   00:33:53.363  SJR Elkins Park PA
26 71 Ivin Seabrook SM 19  01:41.113   01:42.010   00:33:54.287  SJR Greenwich NJ
27 92 Robert DiMarco SM 19  01:41.962   01:43.660   00:33:56.643  PHL Charleston SC
28 6 Shauna LaMaina SM 19  01:41.259   01:41.259   00:33:56.975  SJR Oaklyn NJ
Bracket: B4      Low: 1:42.000 High: 1:43.999
29 00 JP Patterson SM2 19  01:43.297   01:48.742   00:34:36.316  NYR NEW YORK NY
Bracket: B5      Low: 1:44.000 High: 9:59.999
30 40 Jessica Sullivan SM 19  01:46.170   01:47.239   00:35:02.509  SJR Malaga NJ
31 132 Valerie Heun SM 19  01:45.187   01:49.029   00:35:05.944  SJR Galloway NJ
32 171 Brad Williams SM 19  01:45.830   01:47.270   00:35:21.539  WDC Harrisonburg VA
33 38 Jonathan Cavell SM 19  01:46.749   01:49.992   00:35:30.305  NYR New York NY
Bracket: B3      Low: 1:40.000 High: 1:41.999
34 23 Greg Bogart SM 17  01:40.749   01:42.353   00:30:11.225  PHL Philadelphia PA
Bracket: none      Low: none High: none
35 78 Theodore Cahall SM  00:00.000   00:00.000   00:00:00.000  WDC Christiansburg VA