2021 Event 4 Bracket SetNo: 1 RaceNo: 2

Sanction: 21-R-20452    Date: 2021-06-19 Track: Summit Point Location: Summit Point, WV    (Return to 2021 season results)

Position Car Name SCCA ID Class Laps Best Lap Bracket Session Additional Data Region
Bracket: A3      Low: 1:19.000 High: 1:20.999
1 159 Joshua Rubenstein 465315 BIT 11 1:20.319 A3 A3 Alexandria VA WDC
Bracket: A4      Low: 1:21.000 High: 1:22.999
2 21 Brian Cates 376567 BIT 11 1:21.579 A4 A4 Gainesville VA WDC
3 11 Jisu Kim 495156 BIT 11 1:22.025 A4 A4 Staunton VA WDC
21 05 Bill Smith 291108_1 BIT 4 1:23.481 A4 A5 Charles Town WV WDC
Bracket: A5      Low: 1:23.000 High: 1:24.999
4 01 Charlie Greenhaus 327755 BIT 11 1:23.687 A5 A5 sacramento PA SJR
5 69 Sam Schechter 364037 BIT 11 1:23.541 A5 A5 Washington DC WDC
7 75 Alex McBain 586315 BIT 11 1:24.767 A5 A5 Ashburn VA WDC
Bracket: B1      Low: 1:25.000 High: 1:26.999
6 50 Steve Martin 428191 BIT 11 1:25.527 B1 B1 Silver Spring MD WDC
8 82 Steve Wickersham 497254 BIT 11 1:26.380 B1 B1 Mooresville NC WDC
9 02 Mike Wilson 331953_1 BIT 11 1:26.101 B1 B1 Blairstown NJ NNJ
10 119 Matthew Marks 522713 BIT 11 1:26.320 B1 B1 Sterling VA WDC
Bracket: B2      Low: 1:27.000 High: 1:28.999
11 141 Steve Hunt 383692 BIT 11 1:27.643 B2 B2 King George VA WDC
12 55 Allen Rothman 285013 BIT 11 1:27.137 B2 B2 Freehold NJ NNJ
13 114 Tim Frank 617058 BIT 10 1:30.108 B2 B3 Glen Burnie MD WDC
Bracket: B3      Low: 1:29.000 High: 1:30.999
14 111 Jordan Eichelbaum 486944 BIT 10 1:29.772 B3 B3 Vienna VA WDC
15 59 Mark Anthony 411074 BIT 10 1:30.936 B3 B3 Elmira NY GLEN
Bracket: B4      Low: 1:31.000 High: 1:32.999
16 134 Chuck Edmondson 355990 BIT 10 1:31.191 B4 B4 Severna Park MD WDC
17 181 Lawrence Slivinski 338423 BIT 10 1:31.506 B4 B4 Ellicott City MD WDC
20 33 Thomas DeReggi 550876 BIT 10 1:32.435 B4 B4 Boyds MD WDC
Bracket: B5      Low: 1:33.000 High: 9:59.999
18 52 Joseph Smoot 286882 BIT 10 1:33.832 B5 B5 Avon Park Fl CFR
19 37 Cristobal Rodriguez 355436 BIT 10 1:34.371 B5 B5 Washington DC WDC