2016 MARRS 6 Qualifying Race (Grp 4) Results

Date: 2016-07-09    Track: Summit Point    Location: Summit Point, WV 
Race:    Rungroup: Race Status: PROVISIONAL Sort by: Pos Class

Pos  PIC  Class  No  Name  Laps  SCCA ID  Region  Best Lap  Other 
SSM  11  Richard Hromin  12  273006  NNJ  1:30.083  RP Performance / VCF 
SSM  10  Alan Olson  12  347704  WDC  1:29.880  Weekend Warrior Racing, Olsinvest Financial, ALS Association 
SSM  38  Chris Windsor  12  330405  WDC  1:30.333  WINDSORCUSTOMS.COM SALE-SUPPORT-RENT-BUILD 
SSM  93  Nathan Bates  12  407221  WDC  1:30.258  Weekend Warrior / RP / PAW / Monkey Butt 
SSM  66  Kevin Kopp  12  359310  WDC  1:30.437  Kopp Motorsports 
SSM  37  Jeremy Rutter  12  344256  WDC  1:30.502  RP Performance 
SSM  David Biegert  12  479527  WDC  1:30.482   
SSM  63  John Hotz  12  445857  WDC  1:31.436  Comml Camera & Security; Hotztuff Racing 
SSM  24  Gene Clevenger  12  373413  WDC  1:31.286  coolman a/c +heating 
10  10  SSM  98  Daniel Conway  12  449675  WDC  1:31.327  MEATHEAD Racing/Brondon Foot & Ankle 
11  11  SSM  56  Jeff Horowitz  12  479141  WDC  1:31.491  Hotztuff Racing 
12  12  SSM  95  Joshua Hildreth  12  437369  WDC  1:30.685  RP Performance / H2nO / Monkey Butt 
13  13  SSM  94  Marc Flitcroft  12  428112  WDC  1:32.205  Monkey Butt Racing/PAW 
14  14  SSM  77  Paul Wight  12  461124  WDC  1:31.747  Hotztuff Racing 
15  15  SSM  27  Brandon Davis  12  440525  WDC  1:32.484  RP Performance 
16  16  SSM  99  Peter Kaufman  12  482445  WDC  1:32.016  Hotz Tuff Racing 
17  17  SSM  35  Steven Rollo  12  427050  WDC  1:31.343  RP Performance, Waterworks 
18  18  SSM  25  Gary Shenk  12  386467  SUS  1:32.370  Avistar, Inc/ JaG Motorsports /Steel Pig Racing 
19  19  SSM  James Roberts  12  397904  SUS  1:32.135  Jim Roberts West Main Auto 
20  20  SSM  61  Richard Yura  12  449854  WDC  1:32.458  Vencore and Windsor Customs 
21  21  SSM  23  Anthony Touset  12  424912  WDC  1:32.213  RP Performance 
22  22  SSM  88  Ryan Moran  12  401189  WDC  1:32.346  Kopp Motorsports 
23  23  SSM  74  Kahlil Natirboff  12  480331  WDC  1:31.895  RP Performance 
24  24  SSM  167  John Legg  12  119694  WDC  1:32.410  Motorsport Auto 
25  25  SSM  19  Scott Carter  12  361012  WDC  1:32.498  Steel Pig Racing 
26  26  SSM  34  Harris Levitas  12  467485  WDC  1:32.397  TPC Racing 
27  27  SSM  64  Hector Garrido  12  448558  WDC  1:32.835  RP Performance 
28  28  SSM  72  John Marlar  12  289311  WDC  1:32.934  RP Performance 
29  29  SSM  32  Scott O'Rourke  12  480611  WDC  1:33.266  ZeroFOX 
30  30  SSM  96  Patrick Sharkitt  12  143919  WDC  1:32.941   
31  31  SSM  182  Stuart Smith  12  473892  WDC  1:32.816  Broad Axe Racing/Weekend Warrior 
32  32  SSM  70  Thomas Lee  12  501539  WDC  1:33.402  RP Performance 
33  33  SSM  89  Derrick Rychlik  12  497733  WDC  1:34.138  RP Performance 
34  34  SSM  71  Ana Broyles  12  478768  WDC  1:33.652  RP Performance 
35  35  SSM  154  Reed Rollo  12  388481  WDC  1:32.959   
36  36  SSM  194  Oleg Pudeyev  12  499086  NNJ  1:32.221  winhpde.com 
37  37  SSM  03  Turk Petracca  12  386235  WDC  1:34.056  Osborn Park High School, Turk Inc, Tabaccology, Convennience 
38  38  SSM  21  Jonathan Murchison  12  490238  WDC  1:34.010  Meathead Racing / Blackpoint Cyber 
39  39  SSM  84  Raymond Heath  12  288889  WDC  1:33.282  RHR & L LLC / Windsor Customs LLC. 
40  40  SSM  Barry Brown  12  201662  WDC  1:32.805  Springfield Auto Body 
41  41  SSM  97  Kevin Rychlik  12  464831  WDC  1:34.584  RP Perfomance 
42  42  SSM  26  Eduardo Arispe  12  376133  WDC  1:33.435  RP Performance 
43  43  SSM  Christopher Reiter  12  497004  WDC  1:35.713  KENNETH COBONPUE 
44  44  SSM  143  Karim Wassef  11  496920  WDC  1:38.133  RP Performance 
45  45  SSM  01  James Smith  11  475521  WDC  1:36.996  Convenience Car Care 
46  46  SSM  00  Scott Weir  10  349162  WDC  1:34.581  RP Performance, The Somerville Showroom 

*** Please note that only MARRS competitors are tracked ***