2016 MARRS 1 Qualifying Race (Grp 6) Results

Date: 2016-04-09    Track: Summit Point    Location: Summit Point, WV 
Race:    Rungroup: Race Status: PROVISIONAL Sort by: Pos Class

Pos  PIC  Class  No  Name  Laps  SCCA ID  Region  Best Lap  Other 
SSM  10  Alan Olson  12  347704  WDC  1:29.125  Weekend Warrior Racing, Olsinvest Financial, ALS Association 
SSM  35  Steven Rollo  12  427050  WDC  1:28.939  RP Performance, Waterworks 
SSM  66  Kevin Kopp  12  359310  WDC  1:29.275  Kopp Motorsports 
SSM  63  John Hotz  12  445857  WDC  1:30.488  Comml Camera & Security; Hotztuff Racing 
SSM  93  Nathan Bates  12  407221  WDC  1:30.343  Weekend Warrior / RP / PAW / Monkey Butt 
SSM  98  Daniel Conway  12  449675  WDC  1:30.673  MEATHEAD Racing/Brondon Foot & Ankle 
SSM  95  Joshua Hildreth  12  437369  WDC  1:30.226  RP Performance / H2nO / Monkey Butt 
SSM  11  Richard Hromin  12  273006  NNJ  1:29.216  RP Performance / VCF 
SSM  91  Scott Krzastek  12  346075  BlRg  1:31.305  Weekend Warrior Racing, Tarmac Apparel 
10  10  SSM  23  Anthony Touset  12  424912  WDC  1:30.841   
11  11  SSM  37  Jeremy Rutter  12  344256  WDC  1:30.067  RP Performance 
12  12  SSM  99  Peter Kaufman  12  482445  WDC  1:31.989   
13  13  SSM  24  Gene Clevenger  12  373413  WDC  1:31.401  coolman a/c +heating 
14  14  SSM  43  Kipp Gaynor  12  117675  WDC  1:30.085  Structural Rehabilitation Group 
15  15  SSM  25  Gary Shenk  12  386467  SUS  1:30.705  Avistar, Inc/ JaG Motorsports /Steel Pig Racing 
16  16  SSM  56  Jeff Horowitz  12  479141  WDC  1:30.996  Hotz Tough Racing 
17  17  SSM  83  William Windsor  12  347756  WDC  1:33.012  Windsor Customs Support 
18  18  SSM  54  Michael Cohen  12  452581  WDC  1:31.900  Glass Jacobson Financial Group 
19  19  SSM  Barry Brown  12  201662  WDC  1:32.454  Springfield Auto Body 
20  20  SSM  137  Jonathan Murchison  12  490238  WDC  1:32.913  Meathead Racing / Blackpoint Cyber 
21  21  SSM  21  Mitchell Reading  12  337882  Phil  1:31.771   
22  22  SSM  94  Marc Flitcroft  12  428112  WDC  1:31.447  Monkey Butt Racing/PAW 
23  23  SSM  27  Brandon Davis  12  440525  WDC  1:31.635  RP Performance 
24  24  SSM  39  Blake Anderson  12  463536  NNJ  1:32.871  Windsor Customs 
25  25  SSM  88  Ryan Moran  12  401189  WDC  1:31.384  Kopp Motorsports 
26  26  SSM  74  Kahlil Natirboff  12  480331  WDC  1:31.925  RP Performance 
27  27  SSM  194  Oleg Pudeyev  12  499086  NNJ  1:31.138   
28  28  SSM  96  Patrick Sharkitt  12  143919  WDC  1:32.506   
29  29  SSM  James Roberts  12  397904  SUS  1:32.230  Jim Roberts West Main Auto 
30  30  SSM  182  Stuart Smith  12  473892  WDC  1:32.755  Broad Axe Racing/Weekend Warrior 
31  31  SSM  72  John Marlar  12  289311  WDC  1:33.426   
32  32  SSM  154  Reed Rollo  12  388481  WDC  1:31.404   
33  33  SSM  84  Raymond Heath  12  288889  WDC  1:33.905  RHR & L LLC / Windsor Customs LLC. 
34  34  SSM  61  Richard Yura  12  449854  WDC  1:33.891  Vencore and Windsor Customs 
35  35  SSM  149  Tom Ghan  12  445988  PHL  1:34.822  Windsor Customs 
36  36  SSM  17  Tim Kress  12  326898  WDC  1:33.502   
37  37  SSM  26  Eduardo Arispe  12  376133  WDC  1:33.544  RP Performance 
38  38  SSM  00  Scott Weir  12  349162  WDC  1:32.968  RP Performance, The Somerville Showroom 
39  39  SSM  69  Daniel Duncan  12  425025  WDC  1:32.584  RP Performance 
40  40  SSM  64  Hector Garrido  11  448558  WDC  1:36.275  MEATHEAD Racing 
41  41  SSM  89  Derrick Rychlik  11  497733  WDC  1:35.533  RP Performance 
42  42  SSM  70  Robert Clifton  11  233629  WDC  1:35.586  RP Performance 
43  43  SSM  97  Kevin Rychlik  11  464831  WDC  1:36.141  RP Perfomance 
44  44  SSM  77  Paul Wight  10  461124  WDC  1:31.199  Windsor Customs; Hotz Tough Racing 
45  45  SSM  Louis Interdonato  300699  WDC  1:31.074  Capitol Plumbing & Heating, Inc 

*** Please note that only MARRS competitors are tracked ***